ORIGINAL STORE LTD.

V-Sol V2801SE 1GE Secure EPON ONU

Special Price :           ৳1,200
Regular Price(EMI) :           ৳1,400
Status :           In Stock
Brand :           V-Sol
Product Code :           V2801SE

Short Details:

  • • Model: V2801SE
  • • Brand: V-Sol
  • • Power Supply: DC12V/0.5A

See More Details

৳1,200

অর্ডার করার পূর্বে কাস্টমার কেয়ার থেকে পণ্যের স্টক সম্পর্কে জেনে নেয়ার জন্য অনুরোধ করা যাচ্ছে। প্রযুক্তি পণ্যের মূল্য অস্থিতিশীল হওয়ার কারনে যেকোনো মুহূর্তে মূল্য পরিবর্তন হতে পারে।

EMI Offer(EMI for 6 to 24 Months)
Quantity
General Information
Model

V2801SE

Brand V-Sol
Type of the optical interface SC/PC
Interface Type 1*10/100/1000Mbps, Auto adaptive Ethernet interfaces, Full/Half Duplex, RJ45 connector.
Transmission distance 20KM
Transmitting optical power 0~+4dBm
Receiving sensitivity ≤-28dBm
Dimension(L x W x H) 80mm×80mm×25mm
Power Supply DC12V/0.5A
Warranty 2 Year Warranty

Descripton:


V-Sol V2801SE 1GE Secure EPON ONU


The V-Sol V2801SE 1GE Secure EPON ONU. It is intended for satisfying FTTH super broadband access solicitation of home and SOHO clients. It depends on the steady and mature EPON innovation, which has superior execution proportion, and the innovation of layer 3 ethernet switch. It is not difficult to keep up, with double mode, modern plan, and strong firewall.


It has Compatible with popular OLT HW, ZTE, and so on. EPON Mode symmetric. Wavelength Tx 1310nm, Rx 1490nm. Sensitivity <-27dBm(PX20+). Receiving sensitivity: ≤-28dBm. Transmitting optical power: 0~+4dBm.Transmission distance 20KM. Overload > -3dBm(PX20+). OpticalType SC/PC. Interface Type 1*10/100/1000Mbps Auto adaptive Ethernet interfaces, Full/Half Duplex, RJ45  connector. Power supply DC 12V/0.5A(option). Dimension 82mm×82mm×25mm(L×W×H). Net weight 85g. with 2 Years Warranty.

Ask Question:


Review: