ORIGINAL STORE LTD.

BDCOM P1501DS EPON ONU
BDCOM P1501DS EPON ONU

BDCOM P1501DS EPON ONU

Special Price :           ৳1,350
Regular Price(EMI) :           ৳1,550
Status :           In Stock
Brand :           BDCOM
Product Code :           P1501DS

Short Details:

  • • Model: P1501DS
  • • Brand: BDCOM
  • • Power Supply: DC12V/0.5A

See More Details

৳1,350

অর্ডার করার পূর্বে কাস্টমার কেয়ার থেকে পণ্যের স্টক সম্পর্কে জেনে নেয়ার জন্য অনুরোধ করা যাচ্ছে। প্রযুক্তি পণ্যের মূল্য অস্থিতিশীল হওয়ার কারনে যেকোনো মুহূর্তে মূল্য পরিবর্তন হতে পারে।

EMI Offer(EMI for 6 to 24 Months)
Quantity
General Information
Model

P1501DS

Brand BDCOM
Type of the optical interface SC/PC
Hi-sensible optical receiver Not less than -26dBm
Radiation power 2-7dBm
Power Supply DC12V/0.5A
Warranty

1 Year Warranty

Descripton:


BDCOM P1501DS EPON ONU


The BDCOM P1501DS EPON ONU. It is A 1Gbps transmission rate with downlink and uplink symmetry. Network coverage diameter 30 kilometers. Radiation power 2-7dBm. Type of the optical interface SC/PC. Hi-sensible optical receiver Not less than -26dBm.


The BDCOM P1501DS EPON ONU FTTH/O ONU, 1 EPON interface (SC/UPC), 1 GE TX port, plastic hull, DC12V/0.5A, external adaptor Standards · IEEE802.3ah · PRC Community Industry Standard (YD/T 1475-2006) · IEEE 802.1D, Spanning Tree · IEEE 802.1Q, VLAN · IEEE 802.1w, RSTP · ITU-T Y.1291 VLAN · 4K VLAN · Port-based VLAN · IEEE 802.1Q VLAN. Standards- IEEE802.3ah · PRC Community Industry Standard (YD/T 1475-2006) · IEEE 802.1D, Spanning Tree · IEEE 802.1Q, VLAN · IEEE 802.1w, RSTP · ITU-T Y.1291 VLAN · 4K VLAN · Port-based VLAN · IEEE 802.1Q VLAN· Tag/Transparent/Aggregation · /Trunk/Translation mode VLAN · CTC2.1/3.0 defined VLAN QoS · Backpressure flow control (half-duplex) · IEEE 802.3x flow control (full-duplex) · Against Head of Line mechanism · IEEE 802.1p, CoS · Four priority queues on each port · WR, SP and FIFO queue schedule algorithms · Port rate limit · SLA and DBA Network Security · MAC address number limit · MAC ACL · L2~4 IP ACL · Port protection · Port storm-control Multicast · IGMP-Snooping · CTC defined dynamic multicast function · MLD-Snooping · Multicast group limitation · Multicast fast-leave Reliability · Loop detection · Dying-Gasp · TX/RX optical power alarm. With 1 Year Warranty.

Ask Question:


Review: